Leksand
Centerpartiet lokalt
  • / Kandidater till valet 2018

Kandidater till valet 2018

Kommunlista
  1. Ulrika Liljeberg, Kommunalråd/åklagare, Tällberg
  2. Per-Erik Ingels, Tekniker, Tibble
  3. Karin Byström, Jägmästare, Siljansnäs
  4. Aarno Magnusson, F d rektor/landsbygdsutv, Rönnäs
  5. Karin Andersson, Handläggare,Insjön
  6. Kenneth Dahlström, Pensionerad rektor, Noret
  7. Rune Bröms, Pensionerad polis, Åkerö
  8. Elisabeth Ingels, Auktoriserad teckenspråkstolk, Tibble
  9. Ewa Fogelström, Egen företagare, Styrsjöbo
  10. Roger Arvidsson, Sjuksköterska/teolog, Insjön
  11. Mats Pettersson, Fordonschef, Torrberg
  12. Eva Kempff, Fil lic, Laknäs
  13. Mats Erkers, Sales operations manager, Hjortnäs
  14. Marie Johansson Grop, Verksamhetsutvecklare, Alvik
  15. Mats Fogelström, Fastighetsförvaltare, Styrsjöbo
  16. Hans-Olof Bogren, Rekryterare/egen företagare, Tibble
  17. Mats Backlund, Chaufför, Källberget
  18. Kerstin Englund, Husmor, Insjön
  19. Anders Lokgård, Egen företagare, Häradsbygden
  20. Tomas Bergsten, Civilingenjör/företagare, Tibble
  21. Gittan Lokgård, Förskollärare, Mjälgen
  22. Anders Björklund, Företagsledare, Laknäs
  23. Kristina Hollsten, Egen företagare, Insjön
  24. Karin Qvicker, Pensionerad rektor, Noret
  25. John Sund, Präst, Leksand
  26. Dagny Martinsson, Pensionär, Tällberg
Landstings-/Regionlista
  1. Sofia Jarl, Gagnef
  2. Anna Hed, Mora
  3. Jonny Jones, Rättvik
  4. Göte Persson, Falun
  5. Christina Bröms, Mora
  6. Linda Zetterström, Borlänge
  7. Mikael Thalin, Orsa
  8. Sara Persson, Avesta
  9. Pär Kindlund, Malung-Sälen
  10. Anette Granegärd, Hedemora
  11. Oscar Sjökvist, Borlänge
  12. Joakim Storck, Falun
  13. Kjell Tenn, Älvdalen
  14. Gunilla Berglund, Avesta
  15. Niclas Bodin, Säter
  16. Annika Simm Eriksson, Vansbro
  17. Tommy Hafvsdalen, Falun
  18. Mauritz Bropetters, Ludvika
  19. Agneta Ängsås, Falun
  20. Mats Fogelström, Leksand
  21. Adam Carlsson, Smedjebacken
  22. Mohamed-deeq Barkhadle, Ludvika
  23. Torbjörn Ulriksen, Mora
  24. Ulrika Liljeberg, Leksand
  25. Daniel Drugge, Falun
  26. Per-Anders Westhed, Falun
  27. Joanna Stridh, Rättvik
  28. Mathias Westin, Falun
  29. Fredrik Jarl, Gagnef
  30. Dan Westerberg, Falun
  31. Owe Ahlinder, Hedemora
  32. Karin Örjes, Borlänge
  33. Anneli Hultgren, Vansbro
  34. Michael Arvidsson, Säter
  35. Jan Spånberg, Älvdalen
  36. Mohamed Abdi Mohamoud, "Fanax", Borlänge
  37. Lillemor Gunnarsson, Hedemora
  38. Johanna Hallin, Gagnef
  39. Kristina Lundgren, Hedemora
  40. Jan Segerstedt, Orsa
  41. Kenneth Dahlström, Leksand
  42. Anders Lundin, Vansbro
  43. Jan-Olof Källström, Avesta
  44. Stina Munters, Vansbro
  45. Lars-Olov Liss, Vansbro
  46. Bernt Westerhagen, Orsa
  47. Karin Bogg, Älvdalen
  48. Mikael Gotthardsson, Hedemora
  49. Agneta Åhs-Sivertsen, Malung-Sälen
  50. Jan Olof Karlsson, Ludvika
  51. Jan Gustafsson, Smedjebacken
  52. Håkan Jansson, Smedjebacken
  53. Britt-Marie Romlin, Falun
  54. Anders Ors, Falun
Riksdagslista
  1. Peter Helander, Mora
  2. Ulrika Liljeberg, Leksand
  3. Per-Anders Westhed, Falun
  4. Sol Höglund, Falun
  5. Camilla Andersson Sparring, Falun
  6. Michael Arvidsson, Säter
  7. Sofia Jarl, Gagnef
  8. Mohamed Abdi Mohamoud, "Fanax", Borlänge
  9. Mikael Thalin, Orsa
  10. Anna Hed, Mora
  11. Christina Bröms, Mora
  12. Joakim Storck, Falun
  13. Stina Munters, Vansbro
  14. Annette Riesbeck, Rättvik
  15. Sara Persson, Avesta
  16. Oscar Sjökvist, Borlänge
  17. Johanna Hallin, Gagnef
  18. Kjell Tenn, Älvdalen
  19. Dan Westerberg, Falun
  20. Gunilla Berglund, Avesta
  21. Agneta Ängsås, Falun
  22. Pär Kindlund, Malung-Sälen
  23. Mauritz Bropetters, Ludvika
  24. Jan Spånberg, Älvdalen
  25. Torbjörn Ulriksen, Mora
  26. Mathias Westin, Falun
  27. Anders Lundin, Vansbro
  28. Agneta Åhs-Sivertsen, Malung-Sälen
  29. Torbjörn Högberg, Ludvika
  30. Tommy Hafvsdalen, Falun
  31. Pär Fritjofsson, Rättvik
  32. Jan-Olof Källström, Avesta
  33. Jan Olof Karlsson, Ludvika