Haparanda
Centerpartiet lokalt
  • / Politiska uppdrag

 Politiska uppdrag

Valberdningen
Ordinarie                                                             Ersättare

Gun-Britt Liljergren ordf.                                    Anne Sulia                                     
Johan Isaksson vice ordf                                     Eija Stenberg                                       

Kommunfullmäktiges presidium

Bertil Segerlund, orförande

Revisorer

Rolf Pelli

Kommunstyrelsen
Ordinarie                                                                 Ersättare
Sven Tornberg, ordförande                                  Perarne Kerttu
Eija Stenberg                                                          Janne Lind
Bertil Segerlund                                                     Elisabeth Liljebäck
                                                                                 Gun-Britt Liljergren

Barn- och ungdomsnämnden
Ordinarie                                                                Ersättare
Perarne Kerttu, vice ordf                                      Karin Haara
Anne Sulila                                                             SamiTalonen
                                                                                Elisabeth Liljebäck

Socialnämnden

Janne Lind ordförande                                           Ilya Sysoeva
Lars-Gunnar Lundström                                        Ritva Angeria
                                                                                  Sami Talonen

Samhällsbyggnadsnämnden

Johan Isaksson, vice ordf                                       Carin Kerttu
Ingemar Harila                                                        Ulla Hardelin
                                                                                 Roger Snäll

Valnämnd

Mia Gustavsson, ordf                                              Sami Talonen 
Ritva Angeria                                                            Johan Isaksson
                                                                                  Lars-Gunnar Lundström

Nämndemän

Valle Olsson, Kurt Klockare, Elisabeth Liljebäck

HABO

Vesa Vuokila                                                            Roger Snäll

Haparanda värmeverk

Perarne Kerttu                                                        Roger Snäll

Bottenvikens Eeningsverk AB

Sven Tornberg